Seleccionar página
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
12KM ANA CRISTINA SEGURA CASTILLO 451 01:06:05 LIBRE FEMENINO 1
12KM ISABELLA MORALES GUTIERREZ 328 01:07:54 LIBRE FEMENINO 2
12KM LORNA JANETH MARTINEZ RAMIREZ 225 01:11:31 LIBRE FEMENINO 3
12KM MIRIAM MENDEZ POZOS 243 01:11:33 LIBRE FEMENINO 4
12KM NELLY ALARCON DOMINGUEZ 327 01:12:25 LIBRE FEMENINO 5
12KM ISIS MORALES GARCIA 352 01:12:50 LIBRE FEMENINO 6
12KM ALICIA FABIOLA AGUILAR GUEVARA 361 01:14:19 LIBRE FEMENINO 7
12KM PATRICIA MORENO HENANDEZ 33 01:15:21 LIBRE FEMENINO 8
12KM SELENE LAZARO ROQUE 170 01:18:23 LIBRE FEMENINO 9
12KM NANCY LEDO CASTILLO 273 01:19:41 LIBRE FEMENINO 10
12KM INES IWADARE 35 01:20:35 LIBRE FEMENINO 11
12KM GABRIELA FLORES ESTEVEZ 230 01:21:02 LIBRE FEMENINO 12
12KM ISABEL ROSAS MIJANGOS 14 01:28:05 LIBRE FEMENINO 13
12KM ARELY MARIL RAMIREZ 57 01:28:21 LIBRE FEMENINO 14
12KM ALEJANDRA GRANADOS GONZALEZ 24 01:35:00 LIBRE FEMENINO 15
12KM KAREN CELIS ZAMUDIO 207 01:36:34 LIBRE FEMENINO 16
12KM MIRIAM MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 332 01:48:03 LIBRE FEMENINO 17
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
12KM ALEJANDRO MORENO HERNANDEZ 34 00:52:43 LIBRE MASCULINO 1
12KM ALDEHIR SANCHEZ COLORADO 316 00:54:25 LIBRE MASCULINO 2
12KM JOSE EDUARDO GUERRERO DE LEON 255 00:54:41 LIBRE MASCULINO 3
12KM ROGELIO GERARDO GARCIA AGUILAR 253 00:58:55 LIBRE MASCULINO 4
12KM HERIBERTO RUBIO RODRIGUEZ 318 00:59:55 LIBRE MASCULINO 5
12KM ADAN BONICCA HERNANDEZ 325 01:00:50 LIBRE MASCULINO 6
12KM GERSON RODRIGUEZ SARABIA 314 01:01:37 LIBRE MASCULINO 7
12KM JOSE ANGEL YOBAL GALVES 242 01:01:55 LIBRE MASCULINO 8
12KM RAFAEL GALVEZ CORTES 241 01:03:01 LIBRE MASCULINO 9
12KM JOSE ALFREDO YOBAL MELA 245 01:03:10 LIBRE MASCULINO 10
12KM JUAN CARLOS HIGUEREDO HERNANDEZ 166 01:03:43 LIBRE MASCULINO 11
12KM GUSTAVO ANTONIO. RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 178 01:05:47 LIBRE MASCULINO 12
12KM GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ PEREZ 107 01:05:47 LIBRE MASCULINO 13
12KM MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ GONZALEZ 367 01:05:52 LIBRE MASCULINO 14
12KM OSVALDO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 106 01:05:54 LIBRE MASCULINO 15
12KM SERGIO MONTERDE MENDOZA 171 01:06:53 LIBRE MASCULINO 16
12KM VICTOR MANUEL CARRIZO YOBAL 244 01:07:11 LIBRE MASCULINO 17
12KM JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ESTEVAN 183 01:08:52 LIBRE MASCULINO 18
12KM JOVANNY FLORES LOPEZ 410 01:10:49 LIBRE MASCULINO 19
12KM JORGE ROBERTO HURTADO AGUILAR 372 01:11:37 LIBRE MASCULINO 20
12KM ISAI EDGAR DE LA CRUZ TRIANO 137 01:12:06 LIBRE MASCULINO 21
12KM MAURICIO AMEZCUA VIRUES 266 01:13:41 LIBRE MASCULINO 22
12KM ANTONIO FLORES ESTEVEZ 232 01:14:04 LIBRE MASCULINO 23
12KM FILIBERTO VERONA BELLO 404 01:17:45 LIBRE MASCULINO 24
12KM GERMAN PULIDO BAIZABAL 52 01:18:57 LIBRE MASCULINO 25
12KM JOSE DOMINGO VAZQUEZ CONDADO 333 01:19:00 LIBRE MASCULINO 26
12KM JOSE DANIEL HURBIDE PEREZ 11 01:19:30 LIBRE MASCULINO 27
12KM ALFONSO JAVIER NEXTLE SANCHEZ 272 01:19:35 LIBRE MASCULINO 28
12KM JONATHAN AMARO SANCHEZ 315 01:19:52 LIBRE MASCULINO 29
12KM OMAR REYES FRAILE 336 01:20:27 LIBRE MASCULINO 30
12KM JOSE GERARDO PALESTINO MORALES 344 01:21:00 LIBRE MASCULINO 31
12KM HUGO MIGUEL VELA 27 01:30:58 LIBRE MASCULINO 32
12KM JOSE IRVING GARCIA TORRES 330 01:33:06 LIBRE MASCULINO 33
12KM LUIS GABRIEL SALDANA LOPEZ 320 01:33:46 LIBRE MASCULINO 34
12KM FRANCISCO JAVIER REAUNONT VAZQUEZ 331 01:47:50 LIBRE MASCULINO 35
12KM EDMUNDO MARTINEZ AGUIRRE 340 LIBRE MASCULINO 36
12KM ERNESTO GUEVARA DEL ANGEL 41 LIBRE MASCULINO 37
12KM ROGELIO RAFAEL RUIZ OSORIO 161 LIBRE MASCULINO
12KM ALFREDO YAHIR SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 162 LIBRE MASCULINO
12KM VICTOR ALONSO MARTINEZ MENDEZ 163 LIBRE MASCULINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
12KM JASIVE BONICCA HERNANDEZ 323 01:11:33 MASTER FEMENINO 1
12KM LEYLA ROSAS DOMINGUEZ 326 01:12:25 MASTER FEMENINO 2
12KM KARLA LORENA COBOS COBOS 317 01:12:38 MASTER FEMENINO 3
12KM L PATRICIA VICCON PALACIOS 239 01:18:41 MASTER FEMENINO 4
12KM VERONICA DURANTE MARINI 343 01:21:00 MASTER FEMENINO 5
12KM ELDA MARIA RODRIGUEZ FALFAN 370 01:22:15 MASTER FEMENINO 6
12KM CONCHA BLANCO 406 01:24:12 MASTER FEMENINO 7
12KM NALLELY LARA GIENGER 265 01:31:47 MASTER FEMENINO 8
12KM NARCISA TOSS URIARTE 237 01:33:59 MASTER FEMENINO 9
12KM NANCY LOZANO REYES 311 01:35:03 MASTER FEMENINO 10
12KM NATHALIE ARCHER PECLERS 39 01:38:06 MASTER FEMENINO 11
12KM ANDREA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ 54 01:42:22 MASTER FEMENINO 12
12KM YINA AURORA CANO PINEDA 22 01:44:23 MASTER FEMENINO 13
12KM VERONICA GARCIA AVALOS 313 MASTER FEMENINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
12KM JACINTO ALARCON 274 00:49:33 MASTER MASCULINO 1
12KM LUIS NAVARRO TAPIA 76 0:53:48 MASTER MASCULINO 2
12KM ANGEL JUAN DURAN 371 00:57:30 MASTER MASCULINO 3
12KM ANTONIO ROGELIO SOTO SUAREZ 349 01:03:49 MASTER MASCULINO 4
12KM ALEX SOLANO RUIZ 306 01:08:42 MASTER MASCULINO 5
12KM JORGE SALDANA HERNANDEZ 184 01:09:59 MASTER MASCULINO 6
12KM MANUEL VICTOR VELASQUEZ LOPEZ 108 01:12:35 MASTER MASCULINO 7
12KM IGNACIO SILVA BELLO 351 01:12:47 MASTER MASCULINO 8
12KM MIGUEL DUARTE MARTINEZ 78 01:16:09 MASTER MASCULINO 9
12KM FERNANDO VIERA MARIANO 26 01:18:46 MASTER MASCULINO 10
12KM SALVADOR ANDRADE ZAMUDIO 38 01:21:28 MASTER MASCULINO 11
12KM ANGEL MORALES BLANCHET 238 01:28:51 MASTER MASCULINO 12
12KM OSCAR L VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ 312 01:33:37 MASTER MASCULINO 13
12KM RAFAEL ANGEL QUEVEDO LINARES 240 01:34:00 MASTER MASCULINO 14
12KM ARCADIO GRAJALES CONTRERAS 275 01:34:56 MASTER MASCULINO 15
12KM HELMER VIDALS ESCAMILLA 310 01:38:06 MASTER MASCULINO 16
12KM JUAN FRANCISCO GALVEZ REYES 308 MASTER MASCULINO
12KM OSCAR RAMIREZ HUERTA 23 MASTER MASCULINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
12KM IRENE DE HOYOS PARRA 402 01:15:26 VETERANO FEMENINO 1
12KM YOLANDA LUNA 55 01:23:28 VETERANO FEMENINO 2
12KM MARIA DE JESUS DEHESA MATA 322 01:27:27 VETERANO FEMENINO 3
12KM CONSTANTINA ARMAS HERNANDEZ 9 01:35:06 VETERANO FEMENINO 4
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
12KM ELISEO MORALES AVILA 305 00:58:12 VETERANO MASCULINO 1
12KM JOSE GERARDO ALONSO ACOSTA 15 00:58:46 VETERANO MASCULINO 2
12KM GILBERTO JOSE LUIS BARRENA NAJERA 233 01:02:35 VETERANO MASCULINO 3
12KM MAGNO ENRIQUE GARCIMARRERO CASARIN 301 01:03:17 VETERANO MASCULINO 4
12KM CARLOS RENE RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 223 01:04:10 VETERANO MASCULINO 5
12KM MANUEL GYESLIN REMEREY 281 01:04:21 VETERANO MASCULINO 6
12KM MIGUEL JORGE ROMO MUNOZ 334 01:08:34 VETERANO MASCULINO 7
12KM ADAN BONICCA RENDON 324 01:11:27 VETERANO MASCULINO 8
12KM JORGE RODRIGO GALINDO GONZALEZ 307 01:11:42 VETERANO MASCULINO 9
12KM ARMANDO LARA ROMERO 20 01:11:58 VETERANO MASCULINO 10
12KM VIDAL DIAZ MUNOZ 221 01:13:11 VETERANO MASCULINO 11
12KM MIGUEL ACOSTA MORGADO 77 01:14:00 VETERANO MASCULINO 12
12KM GERARDO PULIDO ARCOS 51 01:14:58 VETERANO MASCULINO 13
12KM JOSE PABLO MARQUINA ALMELA 403 01:15:26 VETERANO MASCULINO 14
12KM JORGE SALDANA RODRIGUEZ 321 01:17:34 VETERANO MASCULINO 15
12KM JAIME GUEVARA FAZ 30 01:20:35 VETERANO MASCULINO 16
12KM LORENZO FLORES LADRON DE GUEVARA 231 01:22:18 VETERANO MASCULINO 17
12KM FRANCISCO REYES ISIDORO 337 01:28:41 VETERANO MASCULINO 18
12KM RAUL MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 264 01:34:27 VETERANO MASCULINO 19
12KM JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO PRATZ 341 01:37:31 VETERANO MASCULINO 20
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
8KM ALBA CUYAS 68 00:51:30 LIBRE FEMENINO 1
8KM LOURDES MONTEAGUDO OLIVARES 141 00:54:47 LIBRE FEMENINO 2
8KM VERENICE MARIN GARCIA 360 00:55:31 LIBRE FEMENINO 3
8KM ELISABET JIMENEZ DIAZ 362 00:55:33 LIBRE FEMENINO 4
8KM VERONICA GUADALUPE ALFARO SANSORES 270 00:56:26 LIBRE FEMENINO 5
8KM MARIA TORNERO MOTA 363 00:56:47 LIBRE FEMENINO 6
8KM JULIETA FLORES MUNOZ 74 00:59:01 LIBRE FEMENINO 7
8KM PALOMA GALLARDO BARRIOS 366 01:00:28 LIBRE FEMENINO 8
8KM MARIA IGNACIA DOMINGUEZ LIZARDI 186 01:01:11 LIBRE FEMENINO 9
8KM MIRIAN ADILENE VASQUEZ CORTEZ 139 01:01:39 LIBRE FEMENINO 10
8KM AMERICA AKETZALY FILOTEO PRADO 131 01:02:28 LIBRE FEMENINO 11
8KM ERIKA ALVAREZ HOYOS 128 01:02:28 LIBRE FEMENINO 12
8KM ISABEL CORTES SOLIS 120 01:02:45 LIBRE FEMENINO 13
8KM BRENDA ISABEL HOYOS HERNANDEZ 112 01:03:01 LIBRE FEMENINO 14
8KM SANDRA VALERIA SUAREZ AGUIRRE 167 01:04:12 LIBRE FEMENINO 15
8KM ROCIO REYES LORENZO 145 01:04:12 LIBRE FEMENINO 16
8KM MA VALENTINA VARELA SUAREZ 101 01:04:15 LIBRE FEMENINO 17
8KM JOSEFINA GONZALEZ ALBERTO 173 01:05:00 LIBRE FEMENINO 18
8KM CYNDI COLORADO 359 01:05:20 LIBRE FEMENINO 19
8KM ALMA JOAQUINA ALBINO GARCIA 132 01:06:33 LIBRE FEMENINO 20
8KM CARMEN LILIANA HERNANDEZ LARA 133 01:06:34 LIBRE FEMENINO 21
8KM DANIELA GARRIDO MARTINEZ 114 01:06:55 LIBRE FEMENINO 22
8KM ELIZABETH SOLANO CONTRERAS 111 01:07:29 LIBRE FEMENINO 23
8KM MARIE CLAVET NAVARRO RUIZ 409 01:09:04 LIBRE FEMENINO 24
8KM MAYRA DIAZ DOMINGUEZ 134 01:09:42 LIBRE FEMENINO 25
8KM YARELI DIAZ DOMINGUEZ 126 01:10:06 LIBRE FEMENINO 26
8KM SANDRA SANCHEZ LARIOS 364 01:10:52 LIBRE FEMENINO 27
8KM DOMINIK DE JESUS TELLEZ 69 01:11:36 LIBRE FEMENINO 28
8KM SARAI ROSAS GARCIA 155 01:11:52 LIBRE FEMENINO 29
8KM ALONDRA SUJEI HERNANDEZ RIVERA 197 01:12:03 LIBRE FEMENINO 30
8KM ANA MIRIAM RAMIREZ MONTIEL 368 01:12:48 LIBRE FEMENINO 31
8KM ALEYDA RUBI ALVAREZ MAR 347 01:13:09 LIBRE FEMENINO 32
8KM KATE SANTOS ROJAS 72 01:13:48 LIBRE FEMENINO 33
8KM TANIA TELLEZ ENRIQUEZ 200 01:14:48 LIBRE FEMENINO 34
8KM GUADALUPE FALFAN MENDEZ 164 01:16:43 LIBRE FEMENINO 35
8KM GUADALUPE MARTINEZ MOYA 205 01:18:15 LIBRE FEMENINO 36
8KM MARIA ANGELICA HERNANDEZ PERALTA 159 01:18:16 LIBRE FEMENINO 37
8KM REINA JIMENEZ GALICIA 196 01:18:34 LIBRE FEMENINO 38
8KM LAURA PORTILLA SANCHEZ 201 01:19:34 LIBRE FEMENINO 39
8KM TALINA PAOLA RAMIREZ ORTIZ 271 01:20:01 LIBRE FEMENINO 40
8KM MARGARITA RUIZ GOMEZ 258 01:20:49 LIBRE FEMENINO 41
8KM CAREM YULIANA RUIZ OLMOS 261 01:21:25 LIBRE FEMENINO 42
8KM ELIZABETH SAN AGUSTIN RIVERA 356 01:22:04 LIBRE FEMENINO 43
8KM MARICELA CONTRERAS SOLIS 355 01:22:04 LIBRE FEMENINO 44
8KM MA. DEL CARMEN ROMERO AGUILAR 149 01:22:48 LIBRE FEMENINO 45
8KM ROSA ISELA LÓPEZ MENDEZ 135 01:25:52 LIBRE FEMENINO 46
8KM ANA KAREN DIAZ MARTINEZ 168 01:32:16 LIBRE FEMENINO 47
8KM LAURA PORTILLA SANCHEZ 2 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM DANNA ANASTASIO LOZADA 213 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM INDRA ANASTASIO LOZADA 214 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM ALICIA LOPEZ CONTRERAS 172 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM CLAUDIA ARELY VELASQUEZ OJEDA 198 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM NERI ELIZABETH GARCÍA HERNANDEZ 195 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM DIANA RUBI AGUILAR VAZQUEZ 193 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM RUBI LUGO PERLA 144 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM MEVI LOPEZ CORA 148 LIBRE FEMENINO
8KM ALIX GARCIMARRERO PEREZ 303 LIBRE FEMENINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
8KM ARMANDO MARQUEZ HERRERA 353 00:35:16 LIBRE MASCULINO 1
8KM ARMANDO LEON MENDEZ 118 00:39:41 LIBRE MASCULINO 2
8KM 461 0:40:05 LIBRE MASCULINO 3
8KM JUAN CARLOS ZAVALETA TAPIA 191 00:40:31 LIBRE MASCULINO 4
8KM ISRAEL CASTILLO VELASQUEZ 174 00:41:11 LIBRE MASCULINO 5
8KM OSCAR MIGUEL SANCHEZ VELASCO 56 00:41:51 LIBRE MASCULINO 6
8KM ULISES APARICIO PALMEROS 140 00:42:36 LIBRE MASCULINO 7
8KM JESUS SOTO PALACIOS 73 00:43:25 LIBRE MASCULINO 8
8KM JUAN LOPEZ MOTA 18 00:44:08 LIBRE MASCULINO 9
8KM JAVIER ENRIQUE ORTIGOZA MENDEZ 354 00:44:21 LIBRE MASCULINO 10
8KM JOSE EMILIANO MORALES GUTIERREZ 329 00:44:29 LIBRE MASCULINO 11
8KM ENRIQUE MORA ORTIZ 110 00:44:34 LIBRE MASCULINO 12
8KM RODRIGO ENRIQUE VIVANCO CADENA 369 00:44:39 LIBRE MASCULINO 13
8KM JOSE DE JESUS CORDOVA GUZMAN 125 00:45:29 LIBRE MASCULINO 14
8KM ARTURO MARIA ANTEO 122 00:45:30 LIBRE MASCULINO 15
8KM GILBERTO MAVIL YOVAL 29 00:45:57 LIBRE MASCULINO 16
8KM ALDAHIR GAONA DIAZ 123 00:45:58 LIBRE MASCULINO 17
8KM JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ LOPEZ 121 00:46:06 LIBRE MASCULINO 18
8KM ENRIQUE DELGADO GOMEZ 251 00:46:06 LIBRE MASCULINO 19
8KM MIGUEL ANGEL MARQUEZ GREGORIO 182 00:46:20 LIBRE MASCULINO 20
8KM JOSE MANUEL TLAXCALTECO VELA 60 00:46:30 LIBRE MASCULINO 21
8KM PABLO RIVERA VAZQUEZ 130 00:47:11 LIBRE MASCULINO 22
8KM CAMILO FUENTES TELLEZ 180 00:47:22 LIBRE MASCULINO 23
8KM FRANCISCO XAVIER CUEL LUNARES 58 00:47:54 LIBRE MASCULINO 24
8KM CLISERIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ 119 00:48:46 LIBRE MASCULINO 25
8KM ALFREDO YAHIR MARTINEZ 259 00:49:04 LIBRE MASCULINO 26
8KM ARGENI LEON CARRETO 142 0:49:07 LIBRE MASCULINO 27
8KM JUAN SALVADOR HERNANDEZ OLIVARES 138 00:49:32 LIBRE MASCULINO 28
8KM MISAEL DIAZ DOMINGUEZ 169 00:49:32 LIBRE MASCULINO 29
8KM RIGOBERTO CORDOVA GUZMAN 136 00:49:48 LIBRE MASCULINO 30
8KM JUAN JOSE ZEPEDA DOMINGUEZ 160 00:50:13 LIBRE MASCULINO 31
8KM ANGEL DANIEL ALESO BAUTISTA 103 00:50:45 LIBRE MASCULINO 32
8KM ERICK EDUARDO UTRERA JIMENEZ 156 00:50:45 LIBRE MASCULINO 33
8KM ALEXIS DANIEL SALDANA BELLO 105 00:50:47 LIBRE MASCULINO 34
8KM ERICK ALDAIR SESENA BAEZ 263 00:51:01 LIBRE MASCULINO 35
8KM MARTIN LEON ROMERO 129 00:52:23 LIBRE MASCULINO 36
8KM CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MAR 16 00:52:55 LIBRE MASCULINO 37
8KM ALEJANDRO RAMOS SANTOS 339 00:53:28 LIBRE MASCULINO 38
8KM ARIEL GARCIA RAMIREZ 185 00:53:32 LIBRE MASCULINO 39
8KM JOSE ALONSO CABALLERO MONTIEL 401 00:53:56 LIBRE MASCULINO 40
8KM LEANDRO ALBERTO ALEMAN OLIVARES 59 00:54:18 LIBRE MASCULINO 41
8KM IRVIN JESUS DOMINGUEZ FLORES 152 00:54:20 LIBRE MASCULINO 42
8KM EDGAR OMAR TAPIA ABURTO 127 00:54:23 LIBRE MASCULINO 43
8KM JUAN MANUEL DEL TORO 31 00:54:36 LIBRE MASCULINO 44
8KM LUIS ALBERTO CRUZ BADILLO 32 00:55:26 LIBRE MASCULINO 45
8KM GONZALO CASTILLO BAIZABAL 280 00:57:24 LIBRE MASCULINO 46
8KM ALEJANDRO SOLANO ROSAS 147 00:57:58 LIBRE MASCULINO 47
8KM EDUARDO OLARTE BANDALA 188 00:58:23 LIBRE MASCULINO 48
8KM RAFAEL EDUARDO ANDRADE LOPEZ 157 00:58:24 LIBRE MASCULINO 49
8KM GUSTAVO ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ 187 00:58:24 LIBRE MASCULINO 50
8KM OSCAR ALBERTO GONZALEZ JUAREZ 194 00:59:15 LIBRE MASCULINO 51
8KM JULIO CESAR MORGAN MARTINEZ 267 00:59:27 LIBRE MASCULINO 52
8KM CRISTO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ FLORES 153 00:59:28 LIBRE MASCULINO 53
8KM RAUL MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ 165 01:00:01 LIBRE MASCULINO 54
8KM RAMON HERNANDEZ AGUILAR 181 01:00:02 LIBRE MASCULINO 55
8KM MARCO ANTONIO OLIVA GALICIA 109 01:00:36 LIBRE MASCULINO 56
8KM ULISES MARTINEZ TORRES 257 01:01:16 LIBRE MASCULINO 57
8KM DANIEL AMARO HERRERA 115 01:01:25 LIBRE MASCULINO 58
8KM GERSSOM ELIEZER HERNANDEZ CRUZ 235 01:01:30 LIBRE MASCULINO 59
8KM JAVIER TELLEZ HERNANDEZ 102 01:01:38 LIBRE MASCULINO 60
8KM OSCAR ARMAS OSORIO 192 01:01:42 LIBRE MASCULINO 61
8KM JUAN MIRANDA CORDOBA 176 01:02:35 LIBRE MASCULINO 62
8KM EMMANUEL GERON LOPEZ 124 01:02:35 LIBRE MASCULINO 63
8KM IVAN DE ZARAGOZA LOPEZ 117 01:02:44 LIBRE MASCULINO 64
8KM JUAN JASIEL LAGUNA GARCIA 21 01:04:02 LIBRE MASCULINO 65
8KM CARLOS CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ CHAMA 408 01:08:41 LIBRE MASCULINO 66
8KM ABDIAS ESAU BAXIN ZELAYA 268 01:10:12 LIBRE MASCULINO 67
8KM JUAN PABLO PENA GARRIDO 12 01:10:28 LIBRE MASCULINO 68
8KM EDSON ANASTASIO CAMPOS 217 01:10:38 LIBRE MASCULINO 69
8KM MICHELLE ANASTASIO CAMPOS 218 01:11:20 LIBRE MASCULINO 70
8KM GADDIEL SOLIS PALACIO 350 01:12:30 LIBRE MASCULINO 71
8KM IVAN GARCIA ESPINOSA 309 01:13:03 LIBRE MASCULINO 72
8KM IVAN ALEJANDRO GARCIA BAEZ 13 01:13:09 LIBRE MASCULINO 73
8KM OMAR DE JESUS SALCEDO 199 01:14:48 LIBRE MASCULINO 74
8KM URIEL ALEJANDRO LARA RODRIGUEZ 190 01:17:00 LIBRE MASCULINO 75
8KM ERICK RODOLFO ARRIAGA BENITEZ 407 01:17:42 LIBRE MASCULINO 76
8KM ALEXIS YAIR GARCIA CALDERON 189 01:18:32 LIBRE MASCULINO 77
8KM JOSE IGNACIO ARCOS DOMINGUEZ 405 01:21:28 LIBRE MASCULINO 78
8KM MIGUEL ANASTASIO LOZADA 212 01:22:25 LIBRE MASCULINO 79
8KM KARLO REYES REYES 227 01:32:26 LIBRE MASCULINO 80
8KM JUAN LUIS REYES REYES 226 LIBRE MASCULINO
8KM MIGUEL ANGEL VIVEROS HERNANDEZ 154 LIBRE MASCULINO
8KM CARLOS DE CADENA NAVA 158 LIBRE MASCULINO
8KM RAFAEL JIMENEZ FLORES 151 LIBRE MASCULINO
8KM JONATHAN DIAZ OTILIO 113 LIBRE MASCULINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
8KM FABIOLA LOZADA AZCANIA 215 00:55:01 MASTER FEMENINO 1
8KM SELENE CATALINA PEREZ GOMEZ 302 00:57:33 MASTER FEMENINO 2
8KM ISELA AGUILAR SALOMON 5 00:58:00 MASTER FEMENINO 3
8KM KAAI YAMAZAKI 71 00:58:48 MASTER FEMENINO 4
8KM ANAYELI OLIVARES ROMERO 25 00:59:19 MASTER FEMENINO 5
8KM ALEJANDRA ANDRADE CUEVAS 260 01:03:47 MASTER FEMENINO 6
8KM FLORENTINA LANDA ORTIZ 219 01:03:50 MASTER FEMENINO 7
8KM GABRIELA FRAILE GONZALEZ 335 01:04:47 MASTER FEMENINO 8
8KM ANDREA MARTINEZ GARCIA 36 01:07:31 MASTER FEMENINO 9
8KM MARTHA ISABEL GONZALEZ MATA 7 01:08:26 MASTER FEMENINO 10
8KM MELINA HERNANDEZ CRUZ 279 01:08:26 MASTER FEMENINO 11
8KM FLORINDA GABRIEL GONZALEZ 143 01:09:46 MASTER FEMENINO 12
8KM PAOLA RAMIREZ ARROYO 1 01:12:47 MASTER FEMENINO 13
8KM ROCIO QUIJANO ORTIEZ 224 01:14:22 MASTER FEMENINO 14
8KM ROXANA GODOY MARTINEZ 75 01:15:10 MASTER FEMENINO 15
8KM BETZABE RODRIGUEZ MELGAREJO 40 01:15:56 MASTER FEMENINO 16
8KM MARIA VICTORIA VALENCIA GRAYEB 204 01:18:14 MASTER FEMENINO 17
8KM ENRIQUETA GUMESINDO JULIO 104 01:18:33 MASTER FEMENINO 18
8KM ALICIA TAPIA BERISTAINS 8 01:19:55 MASTER FEMENINO 19
8KM ACACIA FLORES LOYO 175 01:20:08 MASTER FEMENINO 20
8KM MARIA LUISA MEDINA RENDON 358 01:22:02 MASTER FEMENINO 21
8KM BLANCA ESTELA MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 276 01:28:14 MASTER FEMENINO 22
8KM LUCELY DE LA BODEGA LANDA 210 01:28:40 MASTER FEMENINO 23
8KM BIANALA RUIZ MENDEZ 256 01:36:42 MASTER FEMENINO 24
8KM LIZBETH HERNANDEZ RIBBON 236 MASTER FEMENINO
8KM ALICIA GONZALEZ VILLA 262 MASTER FEMENINO
8KM CONSUELO CORIA AGUILAR 222 MASTER FEMENINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
8KM VICTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ COLOTL 250 0:43:50 MASTER MASCULINO 1
8KM SALVADOR ARROYO ESCALANTE 254 00:44:14 MASTER MASCULINO 2
8KM ARMANDO SEGURA VASQUEZ 278 00:49:43 MASTER MASCULINO 3
8KM ARMANDO GOMEZ TEJEDA 116 00:50:43 MASTER MASCULINO 4
8KM JOSE ANTONIO ALVARADO DORANTES 150 00:55:18 MASTER MASCULINO 5
8KM ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SANCHEZ 79 00:56:08 MASTER MASCULINO 6
8KM JULIAN CASTRO LAGUNES 146 00:56:16 MASTER MASCULINO 7
8KM FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ 179 00:56:58 MASTER MASCULINO 8
8KM GUILLERMO GAMBOA SERNA 6 00:57:59 MASTER MASCULINO 9
8KM OSVALDO MARTINEZ GAMEZ 70 00:58:50 MASTER MASCULINO 10
8KM JOSUE RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR 3 00:59:25 MASTER MASCULINO 11
8KM PABLO SESENA ARCOS 177 00:59:57 MASTER MASCULINO 12
8KM ARTURO VILLASENOR TORRES 357 01:03:15 MASTER MASCULINO 13
8KM JOSE MANUEL RAMOS MENDOZA 346 01:03:41 MASTER MASCULINO 14
8KM MARCOS RIVERA FUENTES 67 01:03:45 MASTER MASCULINO 15
8KM JAVIER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 234 01:03:50 MASTER MASCULINO 16
8KM JOSE ANTONIO ZAYAS GONZALEZ 37 01:07:28 MASTER MASCULINO 17
8KM EDUARDO ANTONIO RAMIREZ ORTIZ 269 01:08:46 MASTER MASCULINO 18
8KM JOSE JUAN CASTRO 304 01:10:54 MASTER MASCULINO 19
8KM JAVIER BEBA VIAZCAN 10 01:12:17 MASTER MASCULINO 20
8KM REYNALDO MARTINEZ MORALES 277 01:12:58 MASTER MASCULINO 21
8KM JOSE ALCIDES MADRIGAL HERRERA 211 01:15:13 MASTER MASCULINO 22
8KM CARLOS A. LANDA RUIZ 203 01:18:12 MASTER MASCULINO 23
8KM AGUSTIN ANASTACIO MARTINEZ 216 01:22:26 MASTER MASCULINO 24
8KM JUAN REYES RUEDA 228 MASTER MASCULINO
8KM SABAS RIVERA JARILLO 338 MASTER MASCULINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
8KM MONICA RECHY PANIAGUA 220 01:04:37 VETERANO FEMENINO 1
8KM GUILLERMINA ROSAS SEGURA 208 01:04:38 VETERANO FEMENINO 2
8KM BEATRIZ PACHECO PANTOJA 365 01:10:52 VETERANO FEMENINO 3
8KM ORALIA HUESCA TORRES 202 01:17:44 VETERANO FEMENINO 4
8KM LUZ DEL CARMEN NOE NAVA 319 01:21:08 VETERANO FEMENINO 5
8KM CLAUDIA LOPEZ TERRES 4 01:38:06 VETERANO FEMENINO 6
8KM ANA MARIA MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 209 VETERANO FEMENINO
Event Name Race No Time Category Categ Pos
8KM LUIS PALACIOS DOMINGUEZ 80 00:46:56 VETERANO MASCULINO 1
8KM CARLOS GARCIA PEREZ 342 00:47:24 VETERANO MASCULINO 2
8KM CARMELO RIVAS MARTINEZ 345 00:55:02 VETERANO MASCULINO 3
8KM LEONARDO LOPEZ SANCHEZ 19 00:56:59 VETERANO MASCULINO 4
8KM JUAN CARLOS MALPICA WILLY 229 00:58:03 VETERANO MASCULINO 5
8KM ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 53 01:00:53 VETERANO MASCULINO 6
8KM SERGIO ARMANDO RIVERA SANCHEZ 206 01:01:35 VETERANO MASCULINO 7
8KM CARLOS CRUZ MORENO 252 01:14:43 VETERANO MASCULINO 8